KLS Direct
Photos 4 |
KLS Direct
Type:wired
Display:2 lowercase
Statistics:speed
All specifications
Specifications Direct
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KLS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KLS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KLS Direct
All prices 10 →Велокомп'ютер дротовий KLS Direct чорно-зелений 6-функцій | 730 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер дротовий KLS Direct чорно-зелений 6-функцій (без ф-ї "час в | 695 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер дротовий KLS Direct чорно-червоний 6-функцій (без ф-ї "час в | 695 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер дротовий KLS Direct чорно-синій 6-функцій (без ф-ї "час в до | 695 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер дротовий KLS Direct чорно-червоний 6-функцій | 730 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →