ONRIDE Atom 16 WR (1085-6936116100811)
ONRIDE Atom 16 WR
Type:wired
Display:2 lowercase, backlit
Statistics:speed
Bicycle maintenance notification.
All specifications
Specifications Atom 16 WR
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ONRIDE Atom 16 WR
Onride Велокомпьютер ONRIDE Atom 16, 16 функций, проводной, черный 6936116 | 500 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер ONRIDE Atom 16, 16 функцій, дротовий | 500 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер Onride Atom 16 (1085-6936116100811) | 500 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →