Koller Pool Dakota 180x80 cm double
Photos 7 |
Koller Pool Dakota Double 180x80 |
|
Antibacterial coating (Microban). Sanitary acrylic sheet (LUCITE, UK). Additional fiberglass reinforcement. Possibility of tie-in hydromassage systems.
Additionally, it can be equipped with legs and a siphon.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Koller Pool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Koller Pool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Koller Pool Dakota 180x80 cm double
Ванна акрилова Koller Pool Dakota Double 180x80 DAKOTAD180X80 | 11 240 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Koller Pool Dakota Double 180x80 DAKOTAD180X80 | 9 840 ₴ |
Koller Pool Koller Pool Акрилова ванна Dakota Double 180х80 | 9 839 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Koller Pool Dakota Double 180x80 DAKOTAD180X80 | 11 240 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова прямокутна KOLLER POOL Dakota Double 180х80 | 11 240 ₴ |
Koller Pool Dakota configurations
Price for Koller Pool Dakota |
---|---|---|---|---|
Koller Pool Dakota 150x70 cm | from 6 599 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Koller Pool Dakota 160x70 cm | from 7 205 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Koller Pool Dakota 170x70 cm | from 7 199 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Koller Pool Dakota 170x75 cm | from 7 499 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Koller Pool Dakota 170x75 cm double | from 9 850 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Koller Pool Dakota 180x80 cm double | from 9 839 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommend