Koller Pool Dakota 170x75 cm
Photos 7 |
Koller Pool Dakota 170x75 |
|
Additionally, it can be equipped with legs and a siphon.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Koller Pool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Koller Pool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Koller Pool Dakota 170x75 cm
All prices 6 →Ванна акрилова Koller Pool Dakota 170x75 DAKOTA170X75 | 8 971 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Koller Pool Dakota 170x75 DAKOTA170X75 | 7 500 ₴ |
Koller Pool Koller Pool Акрилова ванна Dakota 170x75 - DAKOTA170X75 | 7 499 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Koller Pool Dakota 170x75 DAKOTA170X75 | 8 971 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова прямокутна KOLLER POOL Dakota 170х75 | 8 758 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова прямокутна KOLLER POOL Dakota 170х75 (DAKOTA170X75) | 7 916 ₴ |
Koller Pool Dakota configurations
Price for Koller Pool Dakota |
---|---|---|---|---|
Koller Pool Dakota 150x70 cm | from 6 599 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Koller Pool Dakota 160x70 cm | from 7 205 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Koller Pool Dakota 170x70 cm | from 7 199 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Koller Pool Dakota 170x75 cm | from 7 499 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Koller Pool Dakota 170x75 cm double | from 9 850 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Koller Pool Dakota 180x80 cm double | from 9 839 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →