Koller Pool Neon 150x70 cm
Photos 4 |
Koller Pool Neon 150x70 |
|
Optionally available with legs
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Koller Pool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Koller Pool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Koller Pool Neon 150x70 cm
All prices 6 →Ванна акрилова Koller Pool Neon New 150x70 NEONNEW150X70 | 10 482 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Koller Pool Neon New 150x70 (NEONNEW150X70) NEONNEW150X70 | 9 366 ₴ |
Koller Pool Koller Pool Акрилова ванна Neon New 150x70 | 9 366 ₴ |
Ванна акриловая Koller Pool Neon New 150x70 NEONNEW150X70 + Сифон автомат | 10 482 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова прямокутна KOLLER POOL Neon New 150х70 | 9 366 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова KOLLER POOL NEON NEW 150х70 (NEONNEW150X70) | 9 366 ₴ |
Great bathroom for a rented apartment. It is well made for this price range. It is convenient to take a shower in the bath - it is not slippery. Although the legs are not included, I do not advise installing it on them. It does not give the impression of a reliable bath for decades. A huge disappointment for me was the walls that are translucent. I see this for the first time. The husband covered the transparent places with sealant, and went over the top with foam. I hope this helps and over time, holes will not appear in the bathtub. The boards are good for support when climbing or climbing out, but getting up on them or sitting down with a weight after 90 kg is scary. When laying the tiles, the builders climbed into it a couple of times in their shoes. After that, scratches appeared on the bottom and a rubber mat on top that covers them) From the good - at least the sides are even and the tiles are normally docked. It is well made for this price range. It is convenient to take a shower in the bath - it is not slippery. The boards are good for support when climbing or climbing out. The walls of the bathtub are translucent (you can go through transparent places with sealant, and foam on top, but it’s not clear how long the effect is enough. It doesn’t give the impression of a reliable bathtub for decades. Getting up or sitting on the sides with a weight after 90 kg is scary. When they laid tiles, builders a couple of times they climbed into it in shoes - after which scratches appeared. Юлия: use Koller Pool Neon 170x75 few months |
Add Review
Koller Pool Neon configurations
Price for Koller Pool Neon |
---|---|---|---|---|
Koller Pool Neon 150x70 cm | from 9 366 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Koller Pool Neon 160x70 cm | from 9 528 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Koller Pool Neon 170x70 cm | from 7 599 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Koller Pool Neon 170x75 cm | from 11 132 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Koller Pool Neon 180x80 cm | from 12 500 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →