Konner&Sohnen Heavy Duty KS 13-2DEW ATSR
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Konner&Sohnen Heavy Duty KS 13-2DEW ATSR Heavy Duty (long-term operation)≥ 4 socketselectric starterliquid coolingwheelsfuel gaugesoundproofinghour metre 8.5 kW maximum9 kW 230 B 10.63 kW maximum11.25 kW 400 В |
|
The KS 13-2DEW ATSR model has an output voltage of 230 V, while the KS 13-2DEW 1/3 ATSR model has an output voltage of 400 V
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Konner&Sohnen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Konner&Sohnen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Konner&Sohnen Heavy Duty KS 13-2DEW ATSR
All prices 6 →Konner&Sohnen Heavy Duty KS 13-2DEW ATSR офіційна гарантія | 204 999 ₴ |
Дизельный генератор Konner. Sohnen KS 13-2DEW ATSR | 189 999 ₴ |
Konner. Sohnen KS 13-2DEW ATSR | 189 999 ₴ |
Дизельный генератор Konner. Sohnen KS 13-2DEW ATSR | 189 999 ₴ |
Könner & Söhnen Ks13-2Dewatsr | 251 371 ₴ |
Konner&Sohnen Генератор дизельний 1ф 8,5 кВт KS 13-2DEW ATSR | 230 720 ₴ |
Video reviews
Konner&Sohnen Heavy Duty KS 13-2DEW ATSR configurations
Price for Konner&Sohnen Heavy Duty KS 13-2DEW ATSR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Konner&Sohnen Heavy Duty KS 13-2DEW ATSR | from 189 999 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Konner&Sohnen Heavy Duty KS 13-2DEW 1/3 ATSR | from 219 999 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →