Konner&Sohnen Basic KSB 40iE S
Photos 11 |
Konner&Sohnen Basic KSB 40iE S |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Konner&Sohnen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Konner&Sohnen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Konner&Sohnen Basic KSB 40iE S
All prices 26 →Генератор инверторный Konner&Sohnen KSB 40iE S | 32 999 ₴ |
Бензиновий інверторний генератор K?nner&S?hnen KSB 40iE S | 32 999 ₴ |
Инверторный генератор Konner&Sohnen KSB 40iE S 175937 | 32 999 ₴ |
Генератор iнверторний Konner&Sohner KSB 40iE S 101323-136 | 32 999 ₴ |
Генератор інверторний K?nner&S?hnen KSB 40iE S | 32 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →