Konner&Sohnen KS 48V-DC
Photos 9 |
Konner&Sohnen KS 48V-DC |
|
The output generator gives only a constant voltage of 48 - 54 V, a current of 70 A. Designed for charging batteries
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Konner&Sohnen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Konner&Sohnen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Konner&Sohnen KS 48V-DC
All prices 18 →Генератор бензиновый Könner&Söhnen KS 48V-DC 000005557 | 48 999 ₴ |
Генератор постоянного напряжения Konner&Sohnen KS 48V-DC | 44 999 ₴ |
Генератор постійного струму K?nner&S?hnen KS 48V-DC | 44 999 ₴ |
Генератор постійної напруги Konner&Sohnen KS 48V-DC 101323-129 | 44 999 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор постійної напруги Könner&Söhnen KS 48V-DC | 48 999 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →