KORKMAZ TURBO A155
KORKMAZ TURBO A155 5 L7 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KORKMAZ 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KORKMAZ.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KORKMAZ TURBO A155
Скороварка Korkmaz A155 | 2 720 ₴ |
Скороварка Korkmaz A155 | 2 244 ₴ |
Скороварка Korkmaz 5 л A155 | 2 884 ₴ |
Скороварка KORKMAZ 5 л (A155) | 2 884 ₴ |
Video reviews
KORKMAZ TURBO A155 configurations
Price for KORKMAZ TURBO A155 |
---|---|---|---|---|
KORKMAZ TURBO A155 | from 2 244 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
KORKMAZ TURBO A156 | from 2 311 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →