Kosser Step E R 500x500 (ДСТ01ER)
Photos 4 | from 3 650 up to 4 002 ₴ Compare prices 11 → |
Configurations Kosser Step 8
Specifications
Kosser Step E R 500x500 |
|
Network connection on the left side. Cable length 1 m
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kosser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kosser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kosser Step E R 500x500
Електрична рушникосушка Kosser Степ 500x500/6 ER таймер чорний ДСТ01ER | 3 650 ₴ |
Рушникосушка KOSSER СТЕП 500х500/6 ER (ДСТ01ER) ДСТ01ER | 3 650 ₴ |
Электрический полотенцесушитель Kosser Стэп 500x500 ER тайм. черный ДСТ01E | 3 650 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників електрична KOSSER Драбинка Степ 500х500/6 ER чорна | 3 650 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Kosser Степ 500x500/6 ER ДСТ01ERW | 3 800 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
We recommend