Kosser Gerda E L 500x500 (ДГ01EL)
Photos 4 | from 4 462 up to 4 670 ₴ Compare prices 12 → |
Configurations Kosser Gerda 8
Specifications
Kosser Gerda E L 500x500 |
|
Network connection on the left side. Cable length 1 m
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kosser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kosser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kosser Gerda E L 500x500
Електрична рушникосушка Kosser Герда 500x500/6 EL таймер чорний ДГ01EL | 4 520 ₴ |
Рушникосушка KOSSER Герда 500х500/6 EL (ДГ01EL) ДГ01EL | 4 520 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників електрична KOSSER Драбинка Герда 500х500/6 EL чорна | 4 520 ₴ |
Рушникосушка електрична Kosser Герда 500x500/6 EL ДГ01ELW | 4 670 ₴ |
Рушникосушка KOSSER Герда 500х500 EL таймер, білий (ДГ01ELW) ДГ01ELW | 4 670 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
We recommend