Kotlant KG-30 30 kW
Photos 7 |
Kotlant KG-30 30 kW
Energy source:solid fuel
Mount:floor, single-circuit
Boiler power:30 kW, area ~ 240 m²
Combustion chamber:open, flue 198 mm
All specifications
Specifications KG-30
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kotlant 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kotlant.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kotlant KG-30 30 kW
All prices 9 →Котел твердопаливний Kotlant KГ-30 кВт (9763644) | 56 600 ₴ |
Твердопаливний котел Kotlant КГ 30 кВт з електронною автоматикою "TECH" з | 64 499 ₴ |
Твердопаливний котел тривалого горіння Kotlant КГ 30 кВт з електронною авт | 62 399 ₴ |
Твердопаливний котел тривалого горіння Kotlant КГ 30 кВт базова комплектац | 56 599 ₴ |
Твердопаливний котел тривалого горіння Kotlant КГ 30 кВт з механічним регу | 57 499 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Kotlant KG-30 configurations
Price for Kotlant KG-30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kotlant KG-15 15 kW | from 26 699 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Kotlant KG-16 16 kW | from 30 899 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Kotlant KG-17 17 kW | from 31 999 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Kotlant KG-18 18 kW | from 37 999 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Kotlant KG-19 19 kW | from 39 099 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kotlant KG-22 22 kW | from 45 799 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kotlant KG-27 27 kW | from 50 699 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kotlant KG-30 30 kW | from 56 599 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Kotlant KG-40 40 kW | from 65 899 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kotlant KG-50 50 kW | from 77 099 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kotlant KG-75 75 kW | from 112 799 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →