KOER KP.N25/6-180 6 m
4 m6 m
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:3600 L/h
Max. head:6 m
Power consumption:45 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications KP.N25/6-180
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KOER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KOER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KOER KP.N25/6-180 6 m
All prices 9 →Насос циркуляційний енергозберігаючий KOER з мокрим ротором KP.N25/6-180 4 | 3 120 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос опалення Koer KP.N25/6-180 (KP0247) | 3 120 ₴ |
Koer Насос циркуляционный энергосберегающий KOER KP.N25/6-180 с гайками, к | 3 120 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний енергозберігаючий. KOER KP.N25/6-180 (з гайками, кабел | 3 120 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний енергозберігаючий. Koer KP.N25/6-180 (з гайками, кабел | 3 120 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
KOER KP.N25/6-180 configurations
Price for KOER KP.N25/6-180 |
---|---|---|---|---|
KOER KP.N25/4-180 4 m | from 3 060 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
KOER KP.N25/6-180 6 m | from 3 120 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →