Koto KT 10000Si
Photos 6 |
Koto KT 10000Si |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Koto 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Koto.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Koto KT 10000Si
All prices 15 →Генератор инверторный Koto КТ 10000Si | 59 772 ₴ |
Генератор инверторный Koto КТ 10000Si | 59 772 ₴ |
Генератор інверторний бензиновий KOTO (Hyundai) KT 10000Si 101433-4 | 59 772 ₴ |
Інверторний генератор КОТО КТ 10000Si | 59 772 ₴ |
Генератор інверторний КТ 10000Si | 59 772 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →