Koto KT 23000LE-T
Photos 5 |
Koto KT 23000LE-T |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Koto 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Koto.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Koto KT 23000LE-T
All prices 12 →Генератор бензиновый Koto KT 23000LE-T, 17 кВт КОТО 23000LE-T | 193 800 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновый Koto КТ 23000LE-T | 193 800 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор Koto 23000LE-T 152743 | 193 800 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий KOTO (Hyundai) KT 23000LE-T 101433-3 | 193 800 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор КОТО КТ 23000LE-T | 193 800 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →