BLUETTI AC180/P
Videos 1Photos 8 |
BLUETTI AC180/P charging station 1152 Whcharging station 1440 Wh |
|
4 USB A ports, 1 USB C port. Car cigarette lighter, 15W wireless charging. LiFePo4 battery. Jumps up to 2700 W are allowed.
Li-Ion or LiFePO4: What’s best for charging station and UPS?Understand the strengths and weaknesses of lithium batteries used in charging stations and UPS
Autonomous power supply: what are portable charging stations?Environmentally friendly energy sources for home and travel
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BLUETTI 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BLUETTI.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BLUETTI AC180/P
All prices 42 →Зарядна станція BLUETTI AC180P | 35 199 ₴ |
Портативна зарядна станція Bluetti AC180P | 1800W | 1440 Вт·ч EU (AC180P) | 34 200 ₴ |
Зарядная станция Bluetti AC180P (PB931255) 182134 | 39 999 ₴ |
Bluetti AC180P 1800W офіційна гарантія UA | 34 299 ₴ |
BLUETTI AC180P | 35 879 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
BLUETTI AC180/P configurations
Price for BLUETTI AC180/P |
---|---|---|---|---|
BLUETTI AC180 | from 33 299 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
BLUETTI AC180/P | from 33 299 ₴ | 42 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →