Kraissmann 850 AS 3.6
Photos 7 |
Kraissmann 850 AS 3.6 |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraissmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraissmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraissmann 850 AS 3.6
All prices 7 →Акумуляторна викрутка KRAISSMANN 850 AS 3.6 | 1 259 ₴ |
Електровикрутка Kraissmann 850 AS 3.6 | 1 107 ₴ |
Викрутка акумуляторна KRAISSMANN 850 AS 3.6 | 1 141 ₴ |
Акумуляторна викрутка KRAISSMANN 850 AS 3.6 (алюмінієвий кейс із набором н | 1 103 ₴ |
Акумуляторна викрутка KRAISSMANN 850 AS 3.6 (алюмінієвий кейс із набором н | 1 161 ₴ |
Викрутка акумуляторна KRAISSMANN 850 AS 3.6 | 1 300 ₴ |
Викрутка акумуляторна KRAISSMANN 850 AS 3.6 | 1 195 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →