Bass Polska BP-5323
Photos 7 |
Bass Polska BP-5323 |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bass Polska BP-5323
All prices 10 →Електричний шуруповерт Bass Polska 5323 | 1 299 ₴ |
Акумуляторна електрична викрутка з набором біт 45 шт Bass Polska 5323 | 1 299 ₴ |
Акумуляторна викрутка з набором біт 45 шт. Bass Polska 5323 | 1 299 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная отвертка с набором бит Bass Polska BP-5323 | 1 290 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная отвертка с набором бит Bass Polska BP-5323 | 1 290 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →