Krauff 25-287-004 20 cm
Krauff 25-287-004 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Krauff 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Krauff.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Krauff 25-287-004 20 cm
Krauff 25-287-004 | 1 073 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна Krauff 25-287-004 20 см | 1 176 ₴ |
Сковорода Krauff 20 см (25-287-004) | 1 225 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна Krauff 25-287-004 20 см | 1 120 ₴ |
Krauff 25-287-004 configurations
Price for Krauff 25-287-004 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Krauff 25-287-004 20 cm | from 1 073 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Krauff 25-287-005 24 cm | from 999 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Krauff 25-287-006 28 cm | from 1 890 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →