KTM Chicago 292 2023 frame XL (22813143)
KTM Chicago 292 2023 frame XL |
|
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KTM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KTM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KTM Chicago 292 2023 frame XL
KTM Chicago 292 2023 (XL/53 темно-зеленый) 22813143 | 26 000 ₴ |
KTM Chicago 292 29 2023 (XL/53 темно зелений) 22813143 | 26 000 ₴ |
KTM Chicago 292 2023 frame XL configurations
Price for KTM Chicago 292 2023 frame XL |
---|---|---|---|---|
KTM Chicago 292 2023 frame L | from 23 539 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
KTM Chicago 292 2023 frame M | from 23 517 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
KTM Chicago 292 2023 frame S | from 26 000 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
KTM Chicago 292 2023 frame XL | from 26 000 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →