Kyowa Racing 208 7,5x18/5x112 ET45 DIA73,1
from 5 544 up to 6 959 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):73.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Kyowa Racing 208 2
Specifications
Kyowa Racing 208 7,5x18/5x112 ET45 DIA73,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kyowa Racing 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kyowa Racing.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kyowa Racing 208 7,5x18/5x112 ET45 DIA73,1
Литые диски Kyowa KR208 R18 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA73.1 (HPB) 1001109967 | 5 593 ₴ |
Kyowa Racing KR-208 7.5x18 5x112 ET45 DIA73.1 HPBL | 6 188 ₴ |
Диски Kyowa KR208 7,5x18 5x112 ET45 DIA73,1 (HPB) | 5 593 ₴ |
Kyowa KR208 (R18 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA73.1) HPBL | 5 844 ₴ |
Kyowa Racing KR-208 7.5x18 5x112 ET45 DIA73.1 HPBL | 5 830 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
Similar