Ladya LT-250BS
Photos 4 |
Ladya LT-250BS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ladya 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ladya.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ladya LT-250BS
Човен Ладья ЛТ-250-СБ | 7 650 ₴ |
Човен надувний човен ЛТ-250СБ | 7 650 ₴ |
Надувний човен Човен ЛТ-250СБ | 8 500 ₴ |
Additional features inflatable boat Ladya LT-250BS:
- Equipped with a fender
Ladya LT-250BS configurations
Price for Ladya LT-250BS |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ladya LT-240BS | from 7 245 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ladya LT-250BS | from 7 650 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ladya LT-270BS | from 8 325 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Ladya LT-290BS | from 8 775 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ladya LT-310BS | from 9 495 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →