Bark B-250K
Photos 5 |
Bark B-250K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bark 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bark.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bark B-250K
Надувний гребний човен двомісний Bark B-250K книжка | 11 662 ₴ |
Надувний човен Bark B-250KP; Гребний. Суцільне дно. Привальний брус. Двомі | 11 000 ₴ |
Надувний човен Bark B-250K; Гребний. Суцільне дно. Двомісний човен Барк Б- | 10 090 ₴ |
Надувний човен Bark B-250KPD; Гребний. Суцільне дно. Привальний брус. Двом | 11 350 ₴ |
Bark B-250K configurations
Price for Bark B-250K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bark B-190K | from 7 008 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Bark B-210K | from 8 195 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Bark B-250K | from 10 090 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bark B-260K | from 10 160 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Bark B-270K | from 11 300 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Bark B-280K | from 11 000 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Bark B-300K | from 12 050 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →