Ladya LT-270ETV
Ladya LT-270ETV |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ladya 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ladya.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ladya LT-270ETV
All prices 6 →Човен Ладья ЛТ-270-ЕВТ | 10 890 ₴ |
Човен Ладья ЛТ-270-ЕВТБ | 11 565 ₴ |
Човен надувний човен ЛТ-270ЕВТБ | 11 565 ₴ |
Човен надувний човен ЛТ-270ЕВТ | 10 890 ₴ |
Ладья ЛТ-270ЕВТ човен надувний Ladya 270 з пересувним сидінням, книжкою та | 10 890 ₴ |
Ладья ЛТ-270ЕВТБ човен Ladya 270 з пересувним сидінням, книжкою, транцем, | 11 565 ₴ |
Additional features inflatable boat Ladya LT-270ETV:
- Sliding rear seat
Ladya LT-270ETV configurations
Price for Ladya LT-270ETV |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ladya LT-270ETV | from 10 890 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Ladya LT-290ETV | from 11 790 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ladya LT-310ETV | from 11 970 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →