Ladya LT-270EV
Ladya LT-270EV |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ladya 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ladya.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ladya LT-270EV
Човен Лад'я ЛТ-270ЕВ | 10 170 ₴ |
Човен Ладья ЛТ-270-ЕВ | 10 170 ₴ |
Човен надувний човен ЛТ-270ЕВ | 10 170 ₴ |
Additional features inflatable boat Ladya LT-270EV:
- Movable rear seat
Ladya LT-270EV configurations
Price for Ladya LT-270EV |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ladya LT-240EV | from 8 685 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Ladya LT-270EV | from 10 170 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ladya LT-290EV | from 11 070 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ladya LT-310EV | from 11 250 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →