Ladya LT-240BS
Photos 4 |
Ladya LT-240BS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ladya 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ladya.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ladya LT-240BS
Човен Ладья ЛТ-240-СБ | 7 245 ₴ |
Човен надувний човен ЛТ-240БСТ | 7 965 ₴ |
Човен надувний човен ЛТ-240БС | 7 245 ₴ |
Ладья ЛТ-240БСТ надувний човен Ladya 240 з привальним брусом, килимком і т | 7 965 ₴ |
Надувний човен Човен ЛТ-240БС | 8 050 ₴ |
Additional features inflatable boat Ladya LT-240BS:
- Equipped with a fender
Ladya LT-240BS configurations
Price for Ladya LT-240BS |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ladya LT-240BS | from 7 245 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ladya LT-250BS | from 7 650 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ladya LT-270BS | from 8 325 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Ladya LT-290BS | from 8 775 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ladya LT-310BS | from 9 495 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →