Bark B-270PD
Bark B-270PD |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bark 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bark.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bark B-270PD
All prices 12 →Bark B-270PD | 8 414 ₴ |
Bark B-270PD | 8 488 ₴ |
Човен надувний Bark В-270PD | 9 130 ₴ |
Лодка надувная Bark B-270PD | 10 540 ₴ |
Надувная двухместная лодка BARK B-270PD (насос, рем. комплект, сумка, весл | 9 130 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Additional features inflatable boat Bark B-270PD:
- Fender
Bark B-270PD configurations
Price for Bark B-270PD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bark B-260PD | from 7 550 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Bark B-270PD | from 8 414 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Bark B-280PD | from 8 149 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Bark B-300PD | from 9 095 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →