ДНЕСТР!!!ПОПАЛИ НА ЖОР СУДАКА!!!ЭХОЛОТ Garmin Striker Plus 4cv
2 April 202043 379 view
Garmin Striker Vivid 4CV. Бюджетный эхолот 2021 от Гармин. Распаковка и обзор на воде.
31 May 202187 468 view
Обзор на рыбалке эхолота Striker Vivid 4cv
13 July 2021133 630 view
Эхолот Garmin Striker ViVid 4cv GT20 настройка карты
13 March 20239 346 view
Эхолот Garmin Striker ViVid 4cv GT20. комплектация
11 March 20235 584 view
Эхолот Garmin STRIKER 4 , Garmin Гармин Striker Plus 4, Garmin STRIKER Vivid 4cv с АлиЭкспресс
23 February 2022457 view
Первый тест эхолота Garmin Striker Vivid 4cv . Жарю шашлыки на красивом озере .
1 February1 885 view
Эхолот Garmin striker vivid 4cv полный комплект!
4 August 20222 223 view
Best fish finder under $200 Garmin Striker vivid 4cv / Giveaway
30 January 2022814 view
Best FISH FINDER under $200 ) + FREE GIVEAWAY Garmin Striker Vivid 4 cv
3 February 2022243 view
GC Kronos Orca Kayak Garmin Striker Vivid 4CV Upgrade with DIY Mount
15 October 2021818 view
Installing The Garmin Striker Vivid 4cv On Scotty Mount Transducer Arm w/ Nocqua Pro
14 January 202117 859 view
Garmin Striker Vivid 4cv - Pt. 3 - Waypoints, Routes & Navigation
12 March115 view
Garmin Striker Vivid 4CV unboxing and demo
24 January 20211 319 view
Wiring up the Yak Power system and Garmin Striker Vivid 4cv Fish Finder
10 January 2022622 view
MonsterCraft Fishing - UNBOXING GARMIN STRIKER VIVID 4CV installation tips - episode 1
21 May 20211 504 view
#23 FULL REVIEW | UnBOXING, SETTING & TESTING Garmin Striker Vivid 4cv for Kayak Fishing
27 April 20214 933 view
Garmin STRIKER Vivid 4cv Box Opening and On the Water Review
20 December 202010 889 view
The BEST FISH FINDER?! New Garmin Striker Vivid 4cv Unboxing
3 January 20216 331 view
Garmin Striker Vivid 4cv vs the basic Garmin Striker 4
27 February 202130 720 view
Best Budget Fish Finder Under $200 Garmin Striker 4cv+ Vivid | Humminbird | Lowrance
10 February 202237 553 view
Garmin Striker Vivid 4cv - Pt. 3 - Waypoints, Routes & Navigation
5 July 20217 920 view
Garmin Striker Vivid 4cv - Pt. 2 - Quick Start + Review
14 January 202130 808 view
Garmin Striker Vivid 4cv - Pt. 1 - Unboxing and Setup Review
13 January 202147 040 view
GARMIN STRIKER VIVID 4CV fish finder ON WATER DEMO BIG FISH CAUGHT
9 July 20218 806 view
Garmin Striker 4CV Vivid
2 May 202122 684 view