Roca Dama 327784 600 mm
Photos 14 | 5 913 ₴ Buy! Умивальник Roca Dama N 60x46 A327784000Santechshara.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Roca Dama 327784 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Roca 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Roca.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features bathroom sink Roca Dama 327784:
- Optional pedestal or semi-pedestal
Roca Dama 327784 configurations
Price for Roca Dama 327784 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Roca Dama 327786 550 mm | from 8 018 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Roca Dama 327784 600 mm | from 5 913 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Roca Dama 327783 650 mm | from 9 190 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Roca Dama 327782 700 mm | from 6 909 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Roca Dama 327781 850 mm | from 7 425 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →