LEBERG Freya UA LBS/LBU-FRA36UA 105 m²
Photos 6 |
LEBERG Freya UA LBS/LBU-FRA36UA 105 m²
88 m²105 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:105 m²
heating T:from -7 °C
Consumption:3486/3291 W, cooling class D, heating class C
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Freya UA LBS/LBU-FRA36UA
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LEBERG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LEBERG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LEBERG Freya UA LBS/LBU-FRA36UA 105 m²
Кондиционер Leberg Freya LBS-FRA36UA/LBU-FRA36UA 0101010821-100431935 | 24 999 ₴ |
Кондиціонер LEBERG FREYA LBS-FRA36UA2/LBU-FRA36UA2 | 32 999 ₴ |
Кондиционер Leberg LBS-FRA36UA2/LBU-FRA36UA2 | 35 064 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Leberg LBS-FRA36UA/LBU-FRA36UA | 50 999 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Leberg LBS-FRA36UA/LBU-FRA36UA | 50 999 ₴ |
LEBERG Freya UA LBS/LBU-FRA36UA configurations
Price for LEBERG Freya UA LBS/LBU-FRA36UA |
---|---|---|---|---|
LEBERG Freya UA LBS/LBU-FRA30UA 88 m² | from 27 999 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
LEBERG Freya UA LBS/LBU-FRA36UA 105 m² | from 24 999 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →