Lenovo Legion Pro 7 16IRX8H [P7 16IRX8H 82WQ006SRA]
Videos 1Photos 11 | from 119 749 up to 134 999 ₴ Compare prices 6 →2023Legiongaminghigh performance240 HzDDR5dedicatedSSD M.2USB4Wi-Fi 6Efast chargeCyberpank 2077good acousticsbacklightgood sRGBno RAM upgrade Display:16 ", 2560x1600 (16:10) CPU:Core i9, 13900HX, 1.6 GHz Graphics card:RTX 4080 RAM:32 GB Storage:SSD M.2, 1024 GB OS:Windows 11 Home Laptop weight:2.8 kg |
Configurations Lenovo Legion Pro 7 16IRX8H 35
Specifications
Lenovo Legion Pro 7 16IRX8H [P7 16IRX8H 82WQ006SRA] |
|
Matte, glossy or anti-glare: Which screen coating should you choose?What are the benefits of different types of screen coating in laptops and monitors?
How to find exactly the laptop you need?Guide to choosing the best laptop for the user's tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Lenovo Legion Pro 7 16IRX8H [P7 16IRX8H 82WQ006SRA]
Lenovo Legion Pro 7 16IRX8H Onyx Grey (82WQ006SRA) | 119 749 ₴ |
Ноутбук Lenovo Legion Pro 7 i9-13900HX 32/1TB RTX4080 82WQ006SRA | 126 999 ₴ |
Lenovo Legion Pro 7 16IRX8H Onyx Grey (82WQ006SRA) 82WQ006SRA | 134 999 ₴ |
Lenovo Legion Pro 7 16IRX8H Onyx Grey (82WQ006SRA) | 119 749 ₴ |
Ноутбук Lenovo Legion Pro 7 i9-13900HX 32/1TB RTX4080 82WQ006SRA | 134 500 ₴ |
Close
I tried 2 of these laptops and another Legion Slim 7. The coolers always spin, whistling when idle and under load, even in quiet mode. In balance mode, under load, the whistling and noise of the cooler can already be heard in the next room. The whistle is very annoying, it’s hard to work with it for several hours, not to mention the whole day. A headache is guaranteed. In headphones, this whistle is even more distinct, because the headphones cut out the low frequencies of air noise, and let the high frequencies pass through the whistle. The laptop is powerful, but The whistle is so loud that it is impossible to use. Kolya Smit: use Lenovo Legion Pro 7 16IRX8H less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommend