Lenovo Legion R25f-30 24.5 " black (67B8GACBUK)
Photos 8 |
Lenovo Legion R25f-30 24.5 " black
Screen size:24.5 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms
Frequency:240 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, AMD FreeSync Premium, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Lenovo Legion R25f-30 24.5 " black
All prices 6 →Монитор Lenovo R25f-30 (67B8GACBEU)предоплата Ключові особливості Матриця ВА FullHD-якість Частота оновлення 240 Гц Технологія AMD FreeSync Преміум Сертифікат C... morelearMR 7000 Ігровий монітор Lenovo R25f-30Вивчіть унікальні можливості монітора Lenovo R25f-30 і приєднуйтеся до гри. Пристрій був розроблений для геймерів, тому він швидко стане вашим вікном у віртуальні світи. Підтримуючи технологію HDR, монітор пропонує ширший діапазон Dnn.in.uaLess than year (Lviv) Report | 9 500 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo 24,5" Legion R25f-30 (67B8GACBEU) | 9 307 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Монитор Lenovo R25f-30 (67B8GACBEU) 67B8GACBEUКлючові особливості Матриця ВА FullHD-якість Частота оновлення 240 Гц Технологія AMD FreeSync Преміум Сертифікат ClearMR 7000... moreІгровий монітор Lenovo R25f-30Вивчіть унікальні можливості монітора Lenovo R25f-30 і приєднуйтеся до гри. Пристрій був розроблений для геймерів, тому він швидко стане вашим вікном у віртуальні світи. Підтримуючи технологію HDR, монітор пропонує ширший діапазон яскравості та Foco.com.uaNew store (Lviv) Report | 9 500 ₴ |
Lenovo 24,5" Legion R25f-30 (67B8GACBEU) | 9 307 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Монітор Lenovo R25f-30 (67B8GACBEU) R25f-30 (67B8GACBEU) | 8 228 ₴ |
Lenovo 24,5" Legion R25f-30 (67B8GACBEU) | 9 534 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Series Lenovo Legion (gaming)
from 44 504 ₴
game, 15.6 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, 165 Hz, Ryzen 7, 7735HS, 3.2 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR5, no RAM upgrade, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen2, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6, VR, fast charge, 2.4 kg
from 10 536 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 2 686 ₴
gaming, overhead, closed, combined, detachable cable, 3.5 mm, 1.2 m, radio channel, 20 – 20000 Hz, 32 Ohm, battery: up to 20 h
from 2 782 ₴
urban, for laptop, pockets: front, on the back, 50.5x36x18 cm, weight 1558 g
from 49 399 ₴
game, 15.6 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, 165 Hz, Ryzen 7, 7735HS, 3.2 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR5, no RAM upgrade, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen2, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6, VR, fast charge, 2.4 kg
from 7 350 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 42 599 ₴
game, 16 ", 2560x1600 (16:10), IPS, 165 Hz, Core i5, 13500HX, 1.8 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR5, RTX 4050, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen2, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fast charge, 2.6 kg
from 13 620 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 58 399 ₴
high performance, game, 16 ", 2560x1600 (16:10), IPS, 165 Hz, Core i7, 13700HX, 1.5 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR5, no RAM upgrade, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen2, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fast charge, 2.6 kg
from 7 920 ₴
gaming, 24.5 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 89 899 ₴
high performance, game, 16 ", 2560x1600 (16:10), IPS, 240 Hz, Core i9, 13900HX, 1.6 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR5, no RAM upgrade, RTX 4080, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fast charge, 2.8 kg
from 8 228 ₴
gaming, 24.5 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), *VA, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 48 799 ₴
game, 16 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, 144 Hz, Ryzen 5, 7640HS, 4.3 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR5, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB C gen2, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fast charge, long life, 2.4 kg
from 15 899 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 55 699 ₴
game, 16 ", 2560x1600 (16:10), IPS, 165 Hz, Core i5, 13500H, 1.9 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR5, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB C gen2, no OS, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fast charge, 2.4 kg
from 9 269 ₴
gaming, 24.5 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 42 699 ₴
game, 16 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, 144 Hz, Ryzen 5, 7640HS, 4.3 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR5, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB C gen2, no OS, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fast charge, long life, 2.4 kg
from 27 599 ₴
gaming, 31.5 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 2 ms, MPRT 0.2 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 76 099 ₴
high performance, game, 16 ", 2560x1600 (16:10), IPS, 165 Hz, Core i7, 14650HX, 1.6 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR5, RTX 4070, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen2, no OS, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fast charge, 2.4 kg
AccessoriesAll accessories for Lenovo Legion R25f-30 →
SimilarCompare using chart →
from 7 980 ₴
gaming, 24.5 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), *VA, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, HDR
from 8 061 ₴
gaming, 24.5 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), *VA, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium
from 9 570 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 16 742 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 5 889 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync, HDR
from 10 621 ₴
gaming, 28 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, KVM-переключатель, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 12 159 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 21 650 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1000 R, QLED, response 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 3 932 ₴
23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 100 Hz, VGA, HDMI, speakers, AMD FreeSync
from 5 499 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 8 444 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1000 R, *VA, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 5 432 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, TÜV Rheinland