Lenovo Legion Y27qf-30 27 " black
Photos 3 |
Lenovo Legion Y27qf-30 27 " black
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:2560x1440 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms
Frequency:240 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:400 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Lenovo Legion Y27qf-30 27 " black
All prices 11 →Монітор Lenovo Legion Y27qf-30 (67A7GAC3EU)Бренд: Lenovo Тип: ? Монітор Діагональ екрану, дюймів: ? ... more27 Тип РК-матриці: ? VA Формат зображення: ? 16:9 Роздільна здатність, точок: ? 2560x1440 Крок точок, мм: ? 0,311 Час реакції, мс: ? 1 Кут огляду, гор/верт: ? 178/178 Тип системи підсвітки: ? Davi.com.uaLess than year (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month from store Report | 18 900 ₴ |
Lenovo Legion Y27qf-30 (67A7GAC3EU)Тип игровой монитор Диагональ 27 " Дисплей Тип матрицы IPS Покрытие экрана глянцевое (антибликовое) Разрешение 2560x1440 (1... more6:9) Размер пикселя 0.31 мм Время отклика (GtG) 1 мс Время отклика (MPRT) 0.5 мс Частота смены кадров 240 Гц Угол обзора по вертикали 178 ° Угол обзора по горизонтали 178 ° Яркость 400 кд/м² Статическая контрастность 1 000:1 Динамическая контрастность 3 000 000:1 Глубина цвета 8 бит + FRC Megadom.net7 year with us (Dnipro) Warranty: 12 month Report | 15 899 ₴ |
Монитор Lenovo Legion Y27qf-30 (67A7GAC3EU)body{margin:0;p Smartmag.biz.ua5 year with us (Lviv) Warranty: 12 month from store On order Report | 23 402 ₴ |
РК монітор Lenovo Legion Y27qf-30 (67A7GAC3EU)Ключові особливості
- Сертифікація VESA DisplayHDR 400
- Технологія AMD FreeSync Premium
- Порти HDMI 2.0 і DisplayPort... more1.4
- Частота оновлення 250 Гц (OC)
- Час відгуку MRPT 0,5 мс
- Технологія природного низького рівня синього світла
- Регулювання висоти, повороту, нахилу, PIVOT
Ігровий монітор Lenovo Y27gf-30
Приголомшливий дизайн і неймовірно багатий функціонал - все це робить монітор Lenovo Y27gf-30 інструментом для Tomdom.in.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 17 520 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo Legion 27" Y27qf-30 (67A7GAC3EU) | 16 318 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
6 more offer(s)
Series Lenovo Legion (gaming)
from 44 504 ₴
game, 15.6 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, 165 Hz, Ryzen 7, 7735HS, 3.2 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR5, no RAM upgrade, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen2, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6, VR, fast charge, 2.4 kg
from 10 536 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 2 686 ₴
gaming, overhead, closed, combined, detachable cable, 3.5 mm, 1.2 m, radio channel, 20 – 20000 Hz, 32 Ohm, battery: up to 20 h
from 2 782 ₴
urban, for laptop, pockets: front, on the back, 50.5x36x18 cm, weight 1558 g
from 36 999 ₴
gaming, Core i5, 11400F, RAM: 16 GB, dedicated, HDD+SSD, 2000 GB, 512 GB, no OS, Wi-Fi, 7.1 sound, Bluetooth
from 49 399 ₴
game, 15.6 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, 165 Hz, Ryzen 7, 7735HS, 3.2 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR5, no RAM upgrade, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen2, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6, VR, fast charge, 2.4 kg
from 7 350 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 42 599 ₴
game, 16 ", 2560x1600 (16:10), IPS, 165 Hz, Core i5, 13500HX, 1.8 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR5, RTX 4050, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen2, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fast charge, 2.6 kg
from 13 620 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 58 399 ₴
high performance, game, 16 ", 2560x1600 (16:10), IPS, 165 Hz, Core i7, 13700HX, 1.5 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR5, no RAM upgrade, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen2, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fast charge, 2.6 kg
from 7 920 ₴
gaming, 24.5 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 89 899 ₴
high performance, game, 16 ", 2560x1600 (16:10), IPS, 240 Hz, Core i9, 13900HX, 1.6 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR5, no RAM upgrade, RTX 4080, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fast charge, 2.8 kg
from 8 228 ₴
gaming, 24.5 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), *VA, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 48 799 ₴
game, 16 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, 144 Hz, Ryzen 5, 7640HS, 4.3 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR5, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB C gen2, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fast charge, long life, 2.4 kg
from 9 269 ₴
gaming, 24.5 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 55 699 ₴
game, 16 ", 2560x1600 (16:10), IPS, 165 Hz, Core i5, 13500H, 1.9 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR5, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB C gen2, no OS, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fast charge, 2.4 kg
from 15 899 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 42 699 ₴
game, 16 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, 144 Hz, Ryzen 5, 7640HS, 4.3 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR5, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB C gen2, no OS, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fast charge, long life, 2.4 kg
from 27 599 ₴
gaming, 31.5 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 2 ms, MPRT 0.2 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
AccessoriesAll accessories for Lenovo Legion Y27qf-30 →
SimilarCompare using chart →
from 18 070 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 14 202 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 16 189 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, NVIDIA G-Sync, HDR
from 21 120 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 18 990 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, KVM-переключатель, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 17 500 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 9 810 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 13 600 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 18 200 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 17 130 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 260 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 13 880 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 14 214 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, subwoofer, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland