Lenovo Yoga Tab 11 256 GB
Videos 7Photos 7 |
Lenovo Yoga Tab 11 256 GB
128 GB256 GB
System:Android 11
Display Diagonal:11 "
Resolution:2000х1200 px
Memory size:256 GB, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Helio G90T
Camera:8 MP
Selfie camera:8 MP
Battery capacity:7500 mAh
Housing material:metal
Weight:655 g
All specifications
Specifications Yoga Tab 11 256GB
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lenovo Yoga Tab 11 256 GB
All prices 70 →Планшет Lenovo Yoga Tab 11 WiFi 8/256 Storm Gray (ZA8W0034UA) | 15 999 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Yoga Tab 11 8/256 WiFi Storm Grey ZA8W0034UA | 15 999 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Yoga Tab 11 YT-J706F 8/256GB Storm Grey (ZA8W0034UA) ZA8W00 | 14 897 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Yoga Tab 11 YT-J706F 8/256GB Storm Grey (ZA8W0034UA) ZA8W00 | 15 999 ₴ |
Планшет LENOVO Yoga Tab 11 8/256 WiFi Storm Grey | 15 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Ориг чехол не стоит 700грн Большой акум 20 ват зарядка не тротлит в пабге 40 фпс на плавно..вибро норм.лучше шовит вай фай чем s10 Samsung.айпис не шимит.звук. Нету сканера пальцев.всё от гугла кнопка включения люфтит.гнёться много пластика. pppooooo: use Lenovo Yoga Tab 11 128GB less than month |
Add Review
8 October 2021, 14:54
Характеристики #
Здесь показана аппаратная часть и Коммуникации от планшета Lenovo Tab P11 128 ГБ LTE ОЗУ 4 ГБ. Сделайте замену пожалйста.
Video reviews
Lenovo Yoga Tab 11 configurations
Price for Lenovo Yoga Tab 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lenovo Yoga Tab 11 128 GB | from 10 616 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Lenovo Yoga Tab 11 256 GB | from 12 985 ₴ | 73 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →