Lessner 55875-20
Photos 5 |
Lessner 55875-20 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lessner 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lessner.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lessner 55875-20
All prices 7 →Lessner 20 см 4.0 л (55875-20) 20см4.0л(55875-20) | 1 159 ₴ |
Lessner 55875-20 | 1 403 ₴ |
Каструля зі скляною кришкою Lessner 55875-20 20 см 4 л | 1 539 ₴ |
Каструля Lessner 55875-20 (4л) | 1 333 ₴ |
Каструля зі скляною кришкою Lessner 55875-20 20 см 4 л | 1 555 ₴ |
Каструля Lessner 4 л (55875-20) | 1 174 ₴ |
Кастрюля Lessner 4л d20 см нержавійка (55875-20 LS) | 1 110 ₴ |
The pan is usually large enough for peppers and other herbs. Garniy volume.
Opening for betting. Kostuvala is inexpensive. Tovste rich-sphere bottom. Like all pots, the dishwasher has to wash them. There is no icon about displacement.
Unlined handles. The message to the brand for rik mayzhe was erased. Ruslan ShiZ: use Lessner 55875-20 more than year |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →