Tefal Trattoria Pro G6120644 28 cm
Photos 10 |
Tefal Trattoria Pro G6120644 |
|
The Thermo-Spot indicator turns completely red when the cookware reaches the perfect temperature to start cooking.
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Tefal Trattoria Pro G6120644 configurations
Price for Tefal Trattoria Pro G6120644 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tefal Trattoria Pro G6120244 20 cm | from 799 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tefal Trattoria Pro G6120444 24 cm | from 939 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tefal Trattoria Pro G6120544 26 cm | from 1 099 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Tefal Trattoria Pro G6120644 28 cm | from 1 097 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →