Lessner 55877-24
Photos 3 |
Lessner 55877-24 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lessner 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lessner.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lessner 55877-24
Каструля Lessner 24 см 5.4 л (55877-24) | 1 609 ₴ |
Каструля Lessner 55877-24 (5,4 л) | 1 847 ₴ |
Каструля з нержавіючої сталі d-24 см 5,4 л Lessner 55877-24 | 1 318 ₴ |
Lessner 55877-24 configurations
Price for Lessner 55877-24 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lessner 55877-16 | from 899 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Lessner 55877-18 | from 1 229 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Lessner 55877-20 | from 1 319 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Lessner 55877-22 | from 1 459 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Lessner 55877-24 | from 1 318 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →