Tefal Duetto+ G7194655
Photos 23 |
Tefal Duetto+ G7194655 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Duetto+ G7194655
Каструля Tefal DUETTO+ 24 см G7194655 | 1 769 ₴ |
Tefal G7194655 Duetto+ 24 см/5,0 л G7194655Duetto+24см/5,0л | 1 769 ₴ |
Каструля Tefal Duetto+ з кришкою 5 л (G7194655) | 1 769 ₴ |
Tefal Duetto+ G7194655 configurations
Price for Tefal Duetto+ G7194655 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tefal Duetto+ G7194234 | from 994 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Tefal Duetto+ G7194355 | from 1 169 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Tefal Duetto+ G7194455 | from 1 492 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Tefal Duetto+ G7194655 | from 1 769 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →