Lezyne E-Bike Micro Drive 500 (4712805 997688)
Photos 5 |
Lezyne E-Bike Micro Drive 500 |
|
Compatible with electric bikes. Compatible with Bosch, Shimano and Yamaha batteries.
Without battery. For connection to the battery of an electric bicycle. 12 V - 48 V.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lezyne 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lezyne.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lezyne E-Bike Micro Drive 500
Переднє світло Lezyne EBIKE MICRO DRIVE 500 (чорний) 4712805 997688 | 2 520 ₴ |
Фара Lezyne E-BIKE MICRO DRIVE 500 (500 lumen) 4712805 997688 | 2 520 ₴ |
Передній світло для електровелосипеда Lezyne EBIKE MICRO DRIVE 500 чорний | 2 520 ₴ |
Переднє світло Lezyne EBIKE MICRO DRIVE 500 (чорний) 4712805 997688 | 2 520 ₴ |
Велофара для електровелосипеда Lezyne EBIKE MICRO DRIVE 500 Чорный 500 люм | 2 646 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →