LG F2DR508SWW white
Photos 16 |
LG F2DR508SWW white |
|
What do the symbols on clothing labels mean?Understanding the meaning of pictograms used for washing, spinning, drying, ironing, bleaching, and dry cleaning clothes
How much laundry can be loaded in the washing machine and how to determine the allowable load?How much laundry can your washing machine “accept” and why you should follow these recommendations
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LG F2DR508SWW white
All prices 9 →Пральна машина LG F2DR508SWW | 26 816 ₴ |
Стиральная машина Lg F2DR508SWW | 26 319 ₴ |
Стирально-сушильная машина LG F2DR508SWW (Slim, 8/5 кг, 1200 об) | 27 999 ₴ |
Прально-сушильна машина LG F2DR508SWW (Slim, 8/5 кг, 1200 об) | 26 829 ₴ |
LG F2DR508SWW | 26 190 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →