LG Standard Plus PM07SP.NSJR0 21 m²
15 500 ₴ Buy! Внутрішній настінний блок кондиціонера LG Standard Plus PM07SP.NSJR0Climatehall.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
LG Standard Plus PM07SP.NSJR0 21 m²
Type:multi split, wall
Recommended area:21 m²
Functions:night mode, control via smartphone
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Standard Plus PM07SP.NSJR0
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
LG Standard Plus PM07SP.NSJR0 configurations
Price for LG Standard Plus PM07SP.NSJR0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
LG Standard Plus PM07SP.NSJR0 21 m² | from 15 500 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
LG Standard Plus PM09SP.NSJR0 25 m² | from 17 200 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
LG Standard Plus PM12SP.NSJR0 35 m² | from 18 850 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
LG Standard Plus PM18SP.NSKR0 50 m² | from 23 550 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
LG Standard Plus PM24SP.NSKR0 66 m² | from 25 200 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →