LG Eco Smart PC-18SQ 58 m²
Videos 2Photos 13 |
LG Eco Smart PC-18SQ 58 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:58 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:1562/1611 W, cooling class A++, heating class A+
Functions:night mode, control via smartphone, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Eco Smart PC-18SQ
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LG Eco Smart PC-18SQ 58 m²
All prices 18 →Кондиционер LG Standart Plus LG PC18SQ | 46 499 ₴ |
LG PC18SQ | 41 849 ₴ |
Кондиціонер LG Standart Plus PC18SQ | 46 499 ₴ |
Кондиціонер LG Standart Plus PC18SQ | 46 499 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
LG Eco Smart PC-18SQ configurations
Price for LG Eco Smart PC-18SQ |
---|---|---|---|---|
LG Eco Smart PC-07SQR 21 m² | from 13 499 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
LG Eco Smart PC-09SQ 25 m² | from 23 293 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
LG Eco Smart PC-12SQ 35 m² | from 25 000 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
LG Eco Smart PC-18SQ 58 m² | from 37 300 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
LG Eco Smart PC-24SQ 66 m² | from 39 300 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →