LG MU2R15.UL0 41 m² on 2 unit(s)
LG MU2R15.UL0 41 m²
on 2 unit(s)
Type:multi split, wall
Recommended area:41 m²
heating T:from -10 °C
Consumption:990/1070 W, cooling class A+++, heating class A+
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications MU2R15.UL0
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
LG MU2R15.UL0 configurations
Price for LG MU2R15.UL0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
LG MU2R15.UL0 41 m² on 2 unit(s) | from 52 280 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
LG MU2R17.UL0 47 m² on 2 unit(s) | from 57 600 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
LG MU4R27.U40 79 m² on 4 unit(s) | from 97 600 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
LG MU5R30.U40 87 m² on 4 unit(s) | from 91 960 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →