LG CL09R.N20 25 m²
23 900 ₴ Buy! Внутрішній канальний блок кондиціонера LG CL09R.N20Climatehall.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
LG CL09R.N20 25 m²
Static pressure 50 Pa.
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications CL09R.N20
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
LG CL09R.N20 configurations
Price for LG CL09R.N20 |
---|---|---|---|---|
LG CL09R.N20 25 m² | from 23 900 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
LG CL12R.N20 35 m² | from 24 500 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
LG CL18R.N20 50 m² | from 27 700 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
LG CL24R.N30 70 m² | from 29 200 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →