Liberton LSM-5101
Liberton LSM-5101 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liberton 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liberton.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Liberton LSM-5101
All prices 7 →Бутербродница Liberton LSM-5101, Black, 750W, пластины треугольные сендвич | 599 ₴ |
Liberton LSM-5101 | 639 ₴ |
Liberton LSM-5101 | 399 ₴ |
Liberton LSM-5101 115979 | 629 ₴ |
Бутербродниця Liberton LSM-5101, Black, 750W, пластини трикутні сендвічі, | 594 ₴ |
Бутербродниця LIBERTON LSM-5101 | 834 ₴ |
Бутербродниця Liberton lsm-5101, Black, 750w, пластини трикутні сендвічі, | 742 ₴ |
Additional features toasters / sandwich makers Liberton LSM-5101:
- Mold size: 215x125 mm
We recommendCompare using chart →