Liqui Moly MoS2 Leichtlauf 15W-40 5 L
Liqui Moly MoS2 Leichtlauf 15W-40 5L |
|
Mineral oil with additive based on molybdenum disulphide (MoS2). Designed for passenger cars with non-turbo engines; it is intended, in particular, for new engines during the break-in period, as well as old ones with high mileage and/or high noise levels. It can also be used in manual transmissions requiring engine oil. Standards — API SL / CF, ACEA A3-04, B4-04. It is supplied in a canister of slightly increased capacity — 5 liters. One of the external features is the grey colour due to the use of the additive.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liqui Moly 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liqui Moly.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Liqui Moly MoS2 Leichtlauf 15W-40 5 L
All prices 11 →(Подарунок повітряний фільтр) Мінеральна моторна олива - MoS2 Leichtlauf S | 1 995 ₴ |
Масло моторне мінеральне MoS2 Leichtlauf 15W-40, 5л 1933 | 5 157 ₴ |
LIQUI MOLY 1933 | 1 962 ₴ |
LIQUI MOLY Мінеральна моторна олива - MoS2 Leichtlauf SAE 15W-40 5л. 2571 | 1 995 ₴ |
Моторна олива Liqui Moly МoS2 Leichtlauf 15W-40 5л 2571 | 1 995 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Liqui Moly MoS2 Leichtlauf 15W-40 configurations
Price for Liqui Moly MoS2 Leichtlauf 15W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liqui Moly MoS2 Leichtlauf 15W-40 1 L | from 430 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Liqui Moly MoS2 Leichtlauf 15W-40 4 L | from 1 677 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Liqui Moly MoS2 Leichtlauf 15W-40 5 L | from 1 897 ₴ | 11 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →