Liqui Moly MoS2 Leichtlauf 10W-40 5 L
Videos 7 |
Liqui Moly MoS2 Leichtlauf 10W-40 5L |
|
The composition of this oil uses molybdenum disulfide - a component that, according to the manufacturer, has a beneficial effect on the condition of the engine and reduces its noise, and also prevents the formation and accumulation of slag deposits. Recommended for use only in passenger cars with petrol and diesel engines. All-weather and semi-synthetic. Meets the special requirements of API SL/CF and ACEA A3-04/B4-04 standards, which are suitable for most passenger cars.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liqui Moly 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liqui Moly.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Liqui Moly MoS2 Leichtlauf 10W-40 5 L
All prices 21 →Liqui Moly MoS2 Leichtlauf 10W-40 (5л) | 3 552 ₴ |
(Подарунок повітряний фільтр) Напівсинтетична моторна олива - MoS2 Leichtl | 1 602 ₴ |
Олива моторна Liqui Moly MoS2 Leichtlauf 10W-40, 5л (4807664645) | 2 036 ₴ |
Масло моторное Liqui Moly MoS2 Leichtlauf 10W-40 API SL/CF ACEA A3-04/B4-0 | 1 953 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
I liked the quality of the oil, excellent price, normal, I advise you to take it, I take it for myself for VAZ 211340, I change it every 10 thousand. The operation of the engine has become quieter, the speed has become lower, the fuel consumption is less, the oil does not eat No use Liqui Moly MoS2 Leichtlauf 10W-40 4L more than year |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Liqui Moly MoS2 Leichtlauf 10W-40 configurations
Price for Liqui Moly MoS2 Leichtlauf 10W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liqui Moly MoS2 Leichtlauf 10W-40 1 L | from 381 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Liqui Moly MoS2 Leichtlauf 10W-40 4 L | from 1 375 ₴ | 50 offers | ||
Liqui Moly MoS2 Leichtlauf 10W-40 5 L | from 1 602 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Liqui Moly MoS2 Leichtlauf 10W-40 20 L | from 6 652 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Liqui Moly MoS2 Leichtlauf 10W-40 60 L | from 22 017 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Liqui Moly MoS2 Leichtlauf 10W-40 205 L | from 73 638 ₴ | 6 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →