Liqui Moly Super Leichtlauf 10W-40 4 L
Liqui Moly Super Leichtlauf 10W-40 4L |
|
All-weather semi-synthetic oil for diesel and petrol engines. Suitable for engines with intercooler and turbocharging system. The viscosity index is summer 10w-40, which means that the oil provides good engine protection at high temperatures and loads. Conforms to European ACEA specification and American API, suitable for most cars and some trucks. Boasts specifications from Volkswagen and Mercedes-Benz.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liqui Moly 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liqui Moly.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Liqui Moly Super Leichtlauf 10W-40 4 L
All prices 11 →Напівсинтетична моторна олива - Super Leichtlauf SAE 10W-40 4л. | 1 644 ₴ |
Моторна олива Liqui Moly SUPER LEICHTLAUF 10W-40 4л (9504) 9504 | 1 644 ₴ |
Liqui Moly 9504 | 1 605 ₴ |
LIQUI MOLY 9504 | 1 577 ₴ |
Liqui Moly Моторна олива Liqui Moly SUPER LEICHTLAUF 10W-40 4л (9504) 9504 | 1 644 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
0 0 1 4 |
i used the oils of this company on a diesel Fiat Doblo. The oil is just perfect. When the engine was opened, everything sparkled. Now I use this oil on gasoline, the result is the same. excellent oil in all respects not found use Liqui Moly Super Leichtlauf 10W-40 5L more than year |
1 out of 5 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
Liqui Moly Super Leichtlauf 10W-40 configurations
Price for Liqui Moly Super Leichtlauf 10W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liqui Moly Super Leichtlauf 10W-40 1 L | from 285 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Super Leichtlauf 10W-40 4 L | from 1 577 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Super Leichtlauf 10W-40 5 L | from 1 744 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Super Leichtlauf 10W-40 20 L | from 22 162 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →