Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1000VA Plus 1000 VA without battery (0004151)
Photos 9 |
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1000VA Plus 1000 VA without battery 500 VA 40 Ah battery GL 12 V 40 Ah 500 VA 40 Ah battery MG 12 V 40 Ah 500 VA 45 Ah battery MG 12 V 45 Ah 500 VA 50 Ah 2 AGM batteries 12 V 50 Ah 500 VA 50 Ah aGM battery 12 V 50 Ah 500 VA 50 Ah battery LiFePO4 12 V 50 Ah 500 VA 55 Ah battery MG 12 V 55 Ah 500 VA 65 Ah battery GL 12 V 65 Ah 500 VA 65 Ah battery MG 12 V 65 Ah 500 VA 100 Ah battery LiFePO4 12 V 100 Ah 500 VA without battery 800 VA 100 Ah battery LiFePO4 LCD 12 V 100 Ah 800 VA 100 Ah battery MG 12 V 100 Ah 800 VA without battery 1000 VA 100 Ah battery MG 12 V 100 Ah 1000 VA 120 Ah battery GL 12 V 120 Ah 1000 VA 200 Ah battery GL 12 V 200 Ah 1000 VA without battery 1500 VA 50 Ah 2 AGM batteries 12 V 50 Ah 1500 VA 100 Ah 2 batteries GL 12 V 100 Ah 1500 VA 120 Ah 2 batteries GL 12 V 120 Ah 1500 VA 120 Ah 2 MG batteries 12 V 120 Ah 1500 VA 150 Ah 2 MG batteries 12 V 150 Ah 1500 VA without battery |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Logicpower 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Logicpower.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1000VA Plus 1000 VA without battery
All prices 62 →Источник бесперебойного питания LogicPower LPY-B-PSW-1000VA+ (4151) | 7 607 ₴ |
ИБП LogicPower LPY-B-PSW-1000VA+ (LP4151) | 7 607 ₴ |
ДБЖ LogicPower LPY-B-PSW-1000VA+ (700Вт) LP4151 | 7 607 ₴ |
LogicPower LogicPower UPS12V LPY-B-PSW-1000VA+(700Вт) 10A/20A (4151) | 7 607 ₴ |
ДБЖ LogicPower LPY-B-PSW-1000VA+ (700Вт) (LP4151) | 7 607 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
- ease of connection
- voltage stabilizer installed - quite quiet - size Alexander Andreyanov: use Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-800VA Plus few months |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1000VA Plus configurations
Price for Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1000VA Plus |
---|---|---|---|---|
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-500VA Plus + LPM-GL 12V 40 Ah 500 VA 40 Ah battery GL 12 V 40 Ah | from 8 241 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-500VA Plus + LPM-MG 12V 40 Ah 500 VA 40 Ah battery MG 12 V 40 Ah | from 8 465 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-500VA Plus + LPM-MG 12V 45 Ah 500 VA 45 Ah battery MG 12 V 45 Ah | from 8 754 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-500VA Plus + 2 x LP 6-DZM-50 500 VA 50 Ah 2 AGM batteries 12 V 50 Ah | from 13 833 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-500VA Plus + LP 6-DZM-50 500 VA 50 Ah aGM battery 12 V 50 Ah | from 9 092 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-500VA Plus + LP LiFePO4 12V 50 Ah 500 VA 50 Ah battery LiFePO4 12 V 50 Ah | from 14 932 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-500VA Plus + LPM-MG 12V 55 Ah 500 VA 55 Ah battery MG 12 V 55 Ah | from 9 547 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-500VA Plus + LPM-GL 12V 65 Ah 500 VA 65 Ah battery GL 12 V 65 Ah | from 10 609 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-500VA Plus + LPM-MG 12V 65 Ah 500 VA 65 Ah battery MG 12 V 65 Ah | from 10 053 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-500VA Plus + LP LiFePO4 12V 100 Ah 500 VA 100 Ah battery LiFePO4 12 V 100 Ah | from 23 789 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-500VA Plus 500 VA without battery | from 4 041 ₴ | 62 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-800VA Plus + LP LiFePO4 LCD 12V 100 Ah 800 VA 100 Ah battery LiFePO4 LCD 12 V 100 Ah | from 24 899 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-800VA Plus + LPM-MG 12V 100 Ah 800 VA 100 Ah battery MG 12 V 100 Ah | from 14 124 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-800VA Plus 800 VA without battery | from 5 413 ₴ | 65 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1000VA Plus + LPM-MG 12V 100 Ah 1000 VA 100 Ah battery MG 12 V 100 Ah | from 14 515 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1000VA Plus + LPM-GL 12V 120 Ah 1000 VA 120 Ah battery GL 12 V 120 Ah | from 16 992 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1000VA Plus + LPM-GL 12V 200 Ah 1000 VA 200 Ah battery GL 12 V 200 Ah | from 23 461 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1000VA Plus 1000 VA without battery | from 4 799 ₴ | 62 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1500VA Plus + 2 x LP 6-DZM-50 Ah 1500 VA 50 Ah 2 AGM batteries 12 V 50 Ah | from 15 612 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1500VA Plus + 2 x LPM-GL 12V 100 Ah 1500 VA 100 Ah 2 batteries GL 12 V 100 Ah | from 23 996 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1500VA Plus + 2 x LPM-GL 12V 120 Ah 1500 VA 120 Ah 2 batteries GL 12 V 120 Ah | from 27 635 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1500VA Plus + 2 x LPM-MG 12V 120 Ah 1500 VA 120 Ah 2 MG batteries 12 V 120 Ah | from 25 513 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1500VA Plus + 2 x LPM-MG 12V 150 Ah 1500 VA 150 Ah 2 MG batteries 12 V 150 Ah | from 31 274 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1500VA Plus 1500 VA without battery | from 6 880 ₴ | 57 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →
So, during an hour of operation, the battery cools down and is much quieter than the oven, and much quieter, for example, the hood.
Without the use of other BDZ of this type, otherwise it will completely lose its functions, there is no need for food here.