Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-800VA Plus 800 VA without battery (0004150)
Photos 9 |
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-800VA Plus 800 VA without battery 500 VA 40 Ah battery GL 12 V 40 Ah 500 VA 40 Ah battery MG 12 V 40 Ah 500 VA 45 Ah battery MG 12 V 45 Ah 500 VA 50 Ah 2 AGM batteries 12 V 50 Ah 500 VA 50 Ah aGM battery 12 V 50 Ah 500 VA 50 Ah battery LiFePO4 12 V 50 Ah 500 VA 55 Ah battery MG 12 V 55 Ah 500 VA 65 Ah battery GL 12 V 65 Ah 500 VA 65 Ah battery MG 12 V 65 Ah 500 VA 100 Ah battery LiFePO4 12 V 100 Ah 500 VA without battery 800 VA 100 Ah battery LiFePO4 LCD 12 V 100 Ah 800 VA 100 Ah battery MG 12 V 100 Ah 800 VA without battery 1000 VA 100 Ah battery MG 12 V 100 Ah 1000 VA 120 Ah battery GL 12 V 120 Ah 1000 VA 200 Ah battery GL 12 V 200 Ah 1000 VA without battery 1500 VA 50 Ah 2 AGM batteries 12 V 50 Ah 1500 VA 100 Ah 2 batteries GL 12 V 100 Ah 1500 VA 120 Ah 2 batteries GL 12 V 120 Ah 1500 VA 120 Ah 2 MG batteries 12 V 120 Ah 1500 VA 150 Ah 2 MG batteries 12 V 150 Ah 1500 VA without battery |
|
Reliable interactive uninterruptible power supply (UPS) with the correct sine wave and support for the cold start function (you can power the start of de-energized equipment). The manufacturer is positioning it as a mid-price product intended for household and professional use. The design of this device assumes the use of external rechargeable batteries with a voltage of 12V. Correct operation is supported with lead-acid and LiFePO4 batteries, which are characterized by a large number of charge-discharge cycles, increased chemical and thermal stability, the ability to operate at low temperatures and increased operational safety.
The rated (long-term) power of such an uninterruptible power supply is 560 W, maximum peak 800 W. The load is connected to two outputs with EU Type F connectors (Euro socket). The pure sine wave output voltage allows the Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-800VA Plus uninterruptible power supply to be used to power a wide range of different equipment, including devices with transformer power supplies, volumetric induction coils/chokes, and APFC (active power factor correction) power supplies ) etc. It can power telecommunications equipment, a small entry-level server or a workstation.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Logicpower 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Logicpower.
Buy Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-800VA Plus 800 VA without battery
All prices 65 →Источник бесперебойного питания LogicPower LPY-B-PSW-800Va+ | 6 209 ₴ |
ИБП LogicPower LPY-В-PSW-800VA (LP4150) | 6 209 ₴ |
ДБЖ LogicPower LPY-B-PSW-800VA+ (560Вт) LP4150 | 6 209 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення LogicPower 12V LPY-B-PSW-800VA+(560Вт) 5A/ | 6 209 ₴ |
LogicPower LogicPower UPS12V LPY-B-PSW-800VA+(560Вт) 5A/15A (4150) | 6 209 ₴ |
- ease of connection
- voltage stabilizer installed - quite quiet - size Alexander Andreyanov: use Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-800VA Plus few months |
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-800VA Plus configurations
Price for Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-800VA Plus |
---|---|---|---|---|
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-500VA Plus + LPM-GL 12V 40 Ah 500 VA 40 Ah battery GL 12 V 40 Ah | from 8 241 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-500VA Plus + LPM-MG 12V 40 Ah 500 VA 40 Ah battery MG 12 V 40 Ah | from 8 465 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-500VA Plus + LPM-MG 12V 45 Ah 500 VA 45 Ah battery MG 12 V 45 Ah | from 8 754 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-500VA Plus + 2 x LP 6-DZM-50 500 VA 50 Ah 2 AGM batteries 12 V 50 Ah | from 14 667 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-500VA Plus + LP 6-DZM-50 500 VA 50 Ah aGM battery 12 V 50 Ah | from 9 690 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-500VA Plus + LP LiFePO4 12V 50 Ah 500 VA 50 Ah battery LiFePO4 12 V 50 Ah | from 14 932 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-500VA Plus + LPM-MG 12V 55 Ah 500 VA 55 Ah battery MG 12 V 55 Ah | from 9 547 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-500VA Plus + LPM-GL 12V 65 Ah 500 VA 65 Ah battery GL 12 V 65 Ah | from 10 609 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-500VA Plus + LPM-MG 12V 65 Ah 500 VA 65 Ah battery MG 12 V 65 Ah | from 10 053 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-500VA Plus + LP LiFePO4 12V 100 Ah 500 VA 100 Ah battery LiFePO4 12 V 100 Ah | from 23 789 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-500VA Plus 500 VA without battery | from 4 041 ₴ | 62 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-800VA Plus + LP LiFePO4 LCD 12V 100 Ah 800 VA 100 Ah battery LiFePO4 LCD 12 V 100 Ah | from 24 899 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-800VA Plus + LPM-MG 12V 100 Ah 800 VA 100 Ah battery MG 12 V 100 Ah | from 14 124 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-800VA Plus 800 VA without battery | from 5 540 ₴ | 65 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1000VA Plus + LPM-MG 12V 100 Ah 1000 VA 100 Ah battery MG 12 V 100 Ah | from 14 679 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1000VA Plus + LPM-GL 12V 120 Ah 1000 VA 120 Ah battery GL 12 V 120 Ah | from 18 052 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1000VA Plus + LPM-GL 12V 200 Ah 1000 VA 200 Ah battery GL 12 V 200 Ah | from 24 845 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1000VA Plus 1000 VA without battery | from 4 799 ₴ | 63 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1500VA Plus + 2 x LP 6-DZM-50 Ah 1500 VA 50 Ah 2 AGM batteries 12 V 50 Ah | from 16 595 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1500VA Plus + 2 x LPM-GL 12V 100 Ah 1500 VA 100 Ah 2 batteries GL 12 V 100 Ah | from 25 413 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1500VA Plus + 2 x LPM-GL 12V 120 Ah 1500 VA 120 Ah 2 batteries GL 12 V 120 Ah | from 29 234 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1500VA Plus + 2 x LPM-MG 12V 120 Ah 1500 VA 120 Ah 2 MG batteries 12 V 120 Ah | from 27 006 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1500VA Plus + 2 x LPM-MG 12V 150 Ah 1500 VA 150 Ah 2 MG batteries 12 V 150 Ah | from 33 055 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1500VA Plus 1500 VA without battery | from 7 483 ₴ | 57 offers |
So, during an hour of operation, the battery cools down and is much quieter than the oven, and much quieter, for example, the hood.
Without the use of other BDZ of this type, otherwise it will completely lose its functions, there is no need for food here.